PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SILVA BRANDÃO Jóni |
POR |
EFAPEL |
05:19:49 |
36,53 |
2 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:37 |
|
3 |
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
01:29 |
|
4 |
CARVALHO António |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
02:19 |
|
5 |
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
02:33 |
|
6 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
02:53 |
|
7 |
AMARO Manuel Antures |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
03:02 |
|
8 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
03:07 |
|
9 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:10 |
|
10 |
BENTA Joao |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
03:34 |
|
11 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
03:35 |
|
12 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
03:45 |
|
13 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
03:55 |
|
14 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
04:05 |
|
15 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
05:05 |
|
16 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
05:28 |
|
17 |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro |
ESP |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
05:36 |
|
18 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
06:26 |
|
19 |
BROCO Hernani |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
06:48 |
|
20 |
DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
07:09 |
|
21 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
07:12 |
|
22 |
ALARCON GARCIA Raul |
ESP |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
08:27 |
|
23 |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
08:48 |
|
24 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
09:21 |
|
25 |
DA SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
09:44 |
|
26 |
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
11:44 |
|
27 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
12:36 |
|
28 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:36 |
|
29 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
13:56 |
|
30 |
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume |
FRA |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
15:52 |
|
31 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
16:08 |
|
32 |
EBSEN John Bohn |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
17:50 |
|
33 |
SABIDO Hugo |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
18:06 |
|
34 |
NUNO ARGUELLES Israel |
ESP |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
18:16 |
|
35 |
DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
18:28 |
|
36 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
19:06 |
|
37 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
19:31 |
|
38 |
DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
21:26 |
|
39 |
LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
21:26 |
|
40 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
21:26 |
|
41 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
22:54 |
|
42 |
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael |
ESP |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
24:31 |
|
43 |
GONCALVES Julio |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
24:54 |
|
44 |
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio |
MEX |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
25:39 |
|
45 |
VADIM ZHURAVLEV |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
26:06 |
|
46 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
26:26 |
|
47 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
26:46 |
|
48 |
RUBIO Jesús Alberto |
ESP |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
27:06 |
|
49 |
SOKOLOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
27:10 |
|
50 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
27:10 |
|
51 |
VALINHO Vítor |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
27:10 |
|
52 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
27:10 |
|
53 |
FERREIRA José |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
27:58 |
|
54 |
Rui Oliveira |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
27:58 |
|
55 |
ARTEM SAMOLENKOV |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
28:02 |
|
56 |
FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre |
POR |
EFAPEL |
29:24 |
|
57 |
DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
29:24 |
|
58 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
29:37 |
|
59 |
HALILAJ Redi |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
30:52 |
|
60 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
38:01 |
|
61 |
DEMENTYEV Yehor |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
46:47 |
|
62 |
VDOVIN Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
47:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SILVA BRANDÃO Jóni |
POR |
EFAPEL |
13:40:58 |
|
2 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:43 |
|
3 |
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
01:37 |
|
4 |
CARVALHO António |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
02:31 |
|
5 |
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
02:45 |
|
6 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
02:53 |
|
7 |
AMARO Manuel Antures |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
03:14 |
|
8 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:21 |
|
9 |
BENTA Joao |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
03:46 |
|
10 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
03:47 |
|
11 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
03:57 |
|
12 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
04:07 |
|
13 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
04:17 |
|
14 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
05:13 |
|
15 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
05:40 |
|
16 |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro |
ESP |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
05:48 |
|
17 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
06:28 |
|
18 |
BROCO Hernani |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
07:00 |
|
19 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
07:24 |
|
20 |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
09:00 |
|
21 |
ALARCON GARCIA Raul |
ESP |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
09:18 |
|
22 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
09:33 |
|
23 |
DA SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
09:56 |
|
24 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
12:09 |
|
25 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:48 |
|
26 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
15:12 |
|
27 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
16:20 |
|
28 |
EBSEN John Bohn |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
18:02 |
|
29 |
SABIDO Hugo |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
18:18 |
|
30 |
DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
18:40 |
|
31 |
NUNO ARGUELLES Israel |
ESP |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
18:44 |
|
32 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
19:29 |
|
33 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
19:43 |
|
34 |
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
20:46 |
|
35 |
DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
21:38 |
|
36 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
21:38 |
|
37 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
23:23 |
|
38 |
DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
24:15 |
|
39 |
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio |
MEX |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
25:51 |
|
40 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
27:02 |
|
41 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
27:22 |
|
42 |
Rui Oliveira |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
28:08 |
|
43 |
FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre |
POR |
EFAPEL |
29:36 |
|
44 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
29:49 |
|
45 |
DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
29:56 |
|
46 |
LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
30:28 |
|
47 |
HALILAJ Redi |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
30:58 |
|
48 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
31:00 |
|
49 |
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume |
FRA |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
33:35 |
|
50 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
35:38 |
|
51 |
RUBIO Jesús Alberto |
ESP |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
36:08 |
|
52 |
FERREIRA José |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
37:00 |
|
53 |
VADIM ZHURAVLEV |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
43:12 |
|
54 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
44:16 |
|
55 |
VALINHO Vítor |
POR |
PORTUGAL |
44:16 |
|
56 |
SOKOLOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
44:41 |
|
57 |
ARTEM SAMOLENKOV |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
45:08 |
|
58 |
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael |
ESP |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
45:11 |
|
59 |
GONCALVES Julio |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
45:24 |
|
60 |
VDOVIN Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
48:09 |
|
61 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
58:31 |
|
62 |
DEMENTYEV Yehor |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:07:17 |
|